130526 “Ming oppa’s leg wrapped and he was in crutches” [Fan Account]

Ming oppa’s leg wrapped and he was in crutches… members joking with him all the way.. today, members that not feeling well will sit business class, while others sit economy class… Sungmin oppa said he was embarrassed… yesterday Ming’s mum told me (fan) that Ming’s leg was not serious just the wrapping was too serious making people worry ><

Source: LIVSM
Translated by:  ‏@Myhaeminkyu
via sup3rjunior.com by jazzzyjam
TAKE OUT WITH FULL AND PROPER CREDITS.

130526 “patient Kyu doesn’t look good today, on the contrary injured Ming jumping up and down” [Fan Account]

Ming Oppa is really fast even though in clutches! He went in car alone! He point his finger to me when he saw me short of breath after chasing him, and said why you bring such a huge camera… then i said Oppa you are too fast! So he show a V sign and said Asa!

The two patients… after getting off from car, other member walk straight away, patient Kyu walking behind Ming Oppa >< patient Kyu doesn’t look good today, on the contrary injured Ming jumping up and down >< please get well soon both of you, healthy Ming and Kyu is most adorable XDDD

Source:  ‏@Myhaeminkyu
via  sup3rjunior.com by myblacksmile101
TAKE OUT WITH FULL AND PROPER CREDITS.

130526 Lotte Duty Free Fan Meeting (Busan) with Super Junior [FanAccounts]

oh sungmin said the skateboards are gift from shindong !! he gave one to each one of them !!

min said he injured while playing the skateboard and its not even necessary (lol) so he said don’t worry about it

Credit@yshlvlymk

first song is mr simple but no sungmin on stage. he only sang while sitting on the right side of the stage

the same situation for sorry sorry. then he only just sat and sing for the next 2 songs

Credit: @soosoomisoo

siwon and hyuk shook hands with fans during the photo taking but the last person was stopped by the staff u_u

donghae held out his hands to every kids who come and keep following them with his eyes ><

Credit: @shiru0404

omg eunhae sang the rap part in i wanna dance aaaaaa dhjdjdjeksmw

the fan who won the gift from donghae gave him a neck-oscillating ironman dolls, and did the immitation of it with siwon while staring at it. then he hugged the doll and put it on the table while siwon continued the immitation ><

hae’s japanese today, “nanka wakannai kedo kawaii” means “i dont understand but its cute” and “ue desu, shita desu” means “up and down” AAAA CUTE TT

hyuk’s japanese today, “itsu yaruka, ima deshou” means “when are you going to do, now right” LOL

aaaaa eunhae also did the choreo for i wanna danceee jdjekdkeksmw

hyuk wanted to greet each of the fans who won the gifts but was blocked by wook, kangin and shindong kkk

The fan who won gift from donghae is his fan and hae kissed the back of her hand sddrjdjssbx

Credit: @mai860824

After shindong’s talk about the delicious food he ate in japan, hyuk said “i also have food i wanna eat in japan, — the japanese fans’ love !”

Credit: @mairooom
Translation by: zureq ♪ ‏@hyukarmpits

hyukjae asked for a kiss from donghae and donghae shoved him away HAHAHA

Credit: 温柔TenderEunHae

Translation by: mish ‏@mish_shellx
Via sup3rjunior.com by salimahsj
TAKE OUT WITH FULL AND PROPER CREDITS.

130524 Sungmin at Kona Beans [FanAccounts]

Lee Sungmin can’t multitask. He can’t talk and do the orders at the same time.

Sungmin took a very long time to close the cap of a cup of mocha only to realise he took the wrong size after 3tries. So cute can!!!

Source: 시지아 ‏@Shijialee

Sungmin looool, he hided behind a column infront the main door cos Kyu’s mom was asking people not to take pics. He looked adorable!

Source: haelic ‏@Haelic

Sungmin gave his signature to a fan and then all the fans were like AHHHH

Sungmin was soooo happy after receiving gifts from fans keke he bounced around

Just now Sungmin was like, sit down and take photos! Hahahahaha

Kyumom is stopping fans from taking photos saying we already took a lot xD and then Sungmin said, “please sit down”

A fan was taking a photo quite close to Sungmin and when he saw her he pretended he got scared hahahaha

Sungmin said he’s already late and he has to go…

Source: 이림 ‏@Pigeoncloud

So we were waiting for our drinks near the counter but there was some mistake and Sungmin kept repeating ‘ice choco?’ so went ahead and was like it’s mine
SM: ah you haven’t got your drink yet?
Me: no… Oppa, do you still remember russian?
SM: (can’t hear) huh? Can i remember? I remember you but i don’t remember your name…
Me: my name?
SM: yeah, what’s your name?
Me: (insert the name)
SM: aahhh, (repeats) thank you! (Shakes my hand)
Me: spasibo (thank you in russian)
SM: huh? Oh russian! Spasibo! Spasibo bolshoe! (Thank you very much) is that right?
Me: yes! Oppa, see you in Jakarta! I am going to SS5 there..
SM: really? Okay see you then!
Me: thanks! See you!
SM: bye~

Aaaaaaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh!!! /dead

Source: sonya. ‏@mybaobei

via  sup3rjunior.com by myblacksmile101
TAKE OUT WITH FULL AND PROPER CREDITS.